Scène
Les concerts
 
2016
18/06 Clermont-Ferrand (La Coopérative de Mai)
03/05 Paris (La Maroquinerie)
2015
14/11 Lons-le-Saunier (Scène du Jura)
13/11 Guéret (La Fabrique)
12/11 Chambéry (Espace Malraux)
10/11 Biganos (Espace Culturel Lucien Mounaix)
04/11 Armentières (Le Vivat)
03/11 Grande-Synthe (Palais du littoral)
16/10 Namur (Maison de la culture)
15/10 Braine-le-Comte (Centre Culturel)
13/10 Nancy (Salle Poirel)
12/10 Villefranche-sur-Saône (Théâtre)
10/10 Montrouge (Le Beffroi)
09/10 Le Mans (Les Saulnières)
08/10 Bruz (Le grand logis)
07/10 Montmorillon (MJC Claude Nougaro)
03/10 Aix-en-Provence (Auditorium Jean Moulin)
02/10 Aurillac (Théâtre)
01/10 Mouans-Sartoux (Parc du Château)
20/06 Clermont-Ferrand (La Coopérative de Mai)
13/04 Paris (Le Palace)
S
11/04 Bourgoin-Jallieu (Les abattoirs)
10/04 Montceau-les-Mines (L'embarcadère)
09/04 Saint-Jacques de la Lande (L'aire libre)
08/04 Saint-Jacques de la Lande (L'aire libre)
21/03 Petite-Forêt (Les arènes)
20/03 Cherbourg (Théâtre Scène Nationale)
19/03 Hérouville-St-Clair (Big Band Café)
18/03 Creil (La grange à Musique)
17/03 Liège (Reflektor)
14/03 Etampes (Théâtre municipal)
07/03 Rive-de-Gier (Salle Jean Dasté)
06/03 Monthey (Théâtre du Crochetan)
27/02 Pontchâteau (Carré d'argent)
07/02 Noisiel (Salle Jean Cocteau)
01/02 Mons (Alhambra)
31/01 Bruxelles (Le Botanique)
30/01 Sottevile-lès-Rouen (Trianon)
29/01 Saint-Malo (La Nouvelle Vague)
2014
24/11 Paris (New Morning)
S
22/11 Marciac (L'Astrada)
S
14/11 Auray (Centre Athéna)
23/09 Paris (L'Olympia)
10/09 Paris (La Maroquinerie)
S
14/07 La Rochelle (La Coursive)
28/06 Clermont-Ferrand (La Coopérative de Mai)
S
21/06 Villeurbanne (Square de la Doua)
S
2013
22/11 Paris (La Gaîté Lyrique)
14/11 Nice (Théâtre Lino Ventura)
09/11 Cébazat (Festival Sémaphore en Chanson)
07/11 Saint-Etienne (Les Oreilles en Pointe)
05/11 Beynes (La Barbacane)
03/11 Arlon (L’Entrepôt)
02/11 Seraing (Centre Culturel)
01/11 Charleroi (Le Coliseum)
25/10 Strasbourg (La laiterie)
24/10 Belfort (La Poudrière)
22/10 Allonnes (La Péniche)
20/10 Nantes (La Bouche d'Air)
19/10 Nantes (La Bouche d'Air)
18/10 Lescar (Salle de Lescar)
12/10 Limoges (La Mégisserie)
11/10 Annemasse (Le Château Rouge)
08/10 Caluire (Le Radiant)
06/10 La Riche (La Pleïade)
04/10 Livry-Gargan (Théâtre)
03/10 Conflans Sainte-Honorine (Théâtre Simone Signoret)
22/06 Clermont-Ferrand (La Coopérative de Mai)
17/05 Auxerre (Le Silex)
16/05 Amiens (Maison de la culture)
14/05 Rennes (L'étage)
05/05 Bruxelles (Le Botanique)
02/05 Lille (L'Aéronef)
18/04 Fouesnant - Les Glénan (L’Archipel)
S
17/04 Lorient (Le Manège)
13/04 Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône (L'imprévu)
S
09/04 Cenon (Le Rocher de Palmer)
08/04 Toulouse (Le Connexion Live)
05/04 Paris (Le Trianon)
S
04/04 Evreux (L'Abordage)
27/03 Mâcon (La cave à musique)
23/03 Meylan (Maison de la musique)
S
22/03 Marseille (Espace Julien)
2012
30/06 Namur (Festival Verdur Rock)
16/06 Clermont-Ferrand (La coopérative de mai)
08/06 Montréal (Club Soda)
06/04 Rennes (Festival Mythos)
S
31/03 Paris (La Boule Noire)
30/03 Saint-Brieuc (La Citrouille)
29/03 Paris (La Boule Noire)
28/03 Paris (La Boule Noire)
27/03 Caen (Le Cargö)
16/03 Bourgoin-Jallieu (Les Abattoirs)
15/03 Genève (Casino Théâtre)
13/03 Luxembourg (L'Atelier)
2011
20/11 Bruxelles (Le Botanique)
19/11 Blois (Chato Do)
18/11 Angoulème (La Nef)
17/11 Toulouse (La Dynamo)
10/11 Paris (Le Trianon)
S
08/11 Massy (Centre culturel Paul Bailliart)
04/11 Fontaine (La Source)
S
02/11 Nancy (L'Autre Canal)
28/10 Niort (Le Loup Blanc)
27/10 Rouen (Le 106)
S
26/10 Lille (Le Splendid)
S
22/10 Liège (Festival des Nuits Indé)
20/10 Montpellier (Rockstore)
14/10 Istres (L'Usine)
12/10 Lyon (Ninkasi Kao)
S
06/10 Montauban (Le Rio Grande)
S
30/09 Paris (Fnac St Lazare)
S
10/06 Clermont-Ferrand (La Coopérative de Mai)
S
2010
23/11 Paris (L'Alhambra)
S
16/11 Nantes (La Bouche d'Air)
14/11 Nyon (L'usine à gaz)
12/11 Saint-Chamond (L'Agora)
09/11 Falaise (Théâtre du Forum)
26/10 Tournai (Salle Jean Noté)
23/10 Rombas (Centre Culturel)
21/10 Saint-Genis-Laval (Centre culturel)
S
16/10 Meaux (Espace Caravelle de Beauval)
15/10 Villiers-sur-Marne (Festival de Marne)
08/10 Blagnac (Odyssud)
S
01/10 Yseure (Centre Culturel Yzeurespace)
23/09 Cannes (Palais des Festivals)
23/07 Spa (Le Petit Casino)
21/07 Carcassonne (Festival de la Cité)
17/07 Givet (Les Festimeuses)
14/07 Ploezal (Concerts d'été)
12/06 Montréal (L'Astral)
11/06 Montréal (L'Astral)
10/06 Montréal (L'Astral)
21/05 Barentin (Théâtre Montdory)
14/05 Guyancourt (La Batterie)
09/05 Bruxelles (Les Nuits Botanique)
S
09/04 Paris (Le Bataclan)
08/04 Alençon (La Luciole)
S
07/04 Clermont-Ferrand (La Coopérative de Mai)
04/04 Arlon (L'Entrepot)
03/04 Namur (Théâtre Royal)
02/04 Tourcoing (Le Grand Mix)
01/04 Dudelange (Centre Culturel)
25/03 Saint-Cloud (Centre culturel des 3 Pierrots)
20/03 Saint-Malo (L’Omnibus)
S
19/03 Brest (La Carène)
S
12/03 Notre Dame de Gravenchon (L'Arcade)
2009
25/07 Hauterives (Palais idéal du facteur Cheval)
S
20/06 Clermont-Ferrand (La coopérative de mai)
S
29/05 Béthune (Théâtre)
28/05 Paris (La Cigale)
22/05 Salives (L'Abreuvoir)
S
15/05 Vernon (Espace Philippe Auguste)
14/05 Besançon (Opéra)
S
09/05 Pully (L'octogone)
08/05 Genève (Salle des fêtes de Thonex)
01/05 Rennes (Cabaret Botanique)
29/04 Arlon (Eglise Saint-Donat)
28/04 Liège (Cinema Sauvenière)
27/04 Bruxelles (Centre culturel d'Auderghem)
11/04 Nice (Acropolis)
S
10/04 Montpellier (Salle Rabelais)
21/03 Mantes-la-Ville (Salle Jacques Brel)
20/03 Bois-Colombes (Salle Jean Renoir)
S
14/03 Marseille (Espace Julien)
S
2008
21/11 Saint-Martin des Champs (Espace du Roudour)
20/11 Quimperlé (Salle Coat-Kaer)
19/11 Chauvigny (Salle Charles Trenet)
18/11 Nantes (La Bouche d'Air salle Paul Fort)
24/10 Ostwald (Théâtre Le Point d’Eau)
S
18/10 Lens (Médiathèque Robert Cousin)
17/10 Bruxelles (Théâtre 140)
S
16/10 Louvain-la-Neuve (Ferme du Biereau)
14/10 Orléans (Théâtre Gérard Philipe)
11/10 Aubenas (Centre Culturel Le Bournot)
07/10 Saint-Jacques de la Lande (L'aire libre)
05/10 Paris (L'Européen)
04/10 Paris (L'Européen)
S
03/10 Paris (L'Européen)
02/10 Paris (L'Européen)
01/10 Paris (L'Européen)
27/09 Saint-Germain-en-Laye (L'Estival)
24/09 Bourgoin-Jallieu (Théâtre Jean Vilar)
S
20/06 Clermont-Ferrand (La Coopérative de Mai)
30/05 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines (Chapelle de St Pierre sur l'Hâte)
09/05 La-Chaux-du-Milieu (Corbak festival)
S
2007
15/10 Paris (La Boule Noire)
S
09/10 Clermont-Ferrand (La Coopérative de Mai)
17/08 Noirmoutier (Festival de Noir)
S
16/08 Brest (Festival)
11/08 Aulnoye-Aymeries (Festival)
26/07 La Colle sur Loup (Festival "Des notes et des mots")
24/07 Nyon (Paléo Festival)
18/07 Spa (Les Francofolies)
S
16/07 La Rochelle (Les Francofolies (Le Cosy))
S
15/07 La Rochelle (Les Francofolies (Le Cosy))
14/07 La Rochelle (Les Francofolies (Le Cosy))
S
12/07 Rouen (Les terrasses du jeudi)
S
07/07 Cluses (Musiques en stock)
23/06 Clermont-Ferrand (Coopérative de mai)
S
19/05 Montauban
06/04 Beauvais (L'ouvre boîte)
31/03 Toulon (Omega Live)
S
30/03 Perpignan (El Mediator)
24/03 Saint-Saulve (Espace Athéna)
S
23/03 Magny-le-Hongre (File 7)
S
22/03 Cergy-Saint-Christophe (L'Observatoire)
17/03 Alençon (La Luciole)
S
16/03 Angoulème (La Nef)
2006
15/12 Dijon (Le Vapeur)
S
14/12 Blois (Le chato’do)
13/12 Le Havre (Agora)
12/12 Dunkerque (Le bato feu)
09/12 Nyon (Usine à gaz)
08/12 Fribourg (Le Fri son)
07/12 Nancy (Espace Chaudeau)
S
06/12 Bruxelles (Botanique)
S
29/11 Reims (La Cartonnerie)
28/11 Arras (Théâtre)
24/11 Villeneuve sur Lot (Théâtre Georges Leygues)
23/11 Bordeaux (Théâtre Barbey)
22/11 Toulouse (Salle Nougaro)
18/11 Roubaix (Le Colisée)
S
17/11 Paris (La Cigale)
S
16/11 Paris (La Cigale)
S
15/11 Lyon (Ninkasi Kao)
10/11 Bourgoin-Jallieu (Les Abattoirs)
S
09/11 Montpellier (Victoire 2)
08/11 Marseille (Espace Julien)
07/11 Thonon-les-Bains (Maison des Arts et Loisirs)
S
04/11 Tulle (Des lendemains qui chantent)
S
03/11 Périgueux (Le Réservoir)
S
02/11 Vichy (Théâtre - centre Valéry Larbaud)
28/10 Saint-Brieuc (Espace Bleu Pluriel)
27/10 Hérouville-St-Clair (Big Band Café)
S
26/10 Brest (Le Vauban)
25/10 Rennes (La Cité)
S
24/10 Nantes (La bouche d'air)
S
21/10 Biarritz (L'Atabal)
S
20/10 La Couarde sur Mer (La Maline)
S
17/06 Clermont-Ferrand (Coopérative de mai)
S
08/04 Les Sables d'Olonne (Auditorium St Michel)
04/02 Romont
S
2005
26/07 Sédières (Festival)
18/06 Clermont-Ferrand (Coopérative de mai)
29/04 Schiltigheim
28/04 Bruxelles (Cirque Royal)
26/04 Boucau
23/04 Bourges (Printemps de Bourges - Les escapades)
18/04 Paris (Théâtre Edouard VII)
16/04 Arlon (Maison de la Culture)
S
15/04 Liège (Centre culturel d'Ans-Alleur)
14/04 Lille
13/04 Caen (Le Zénith)
12/04 Bagneux
11/04 Paris (Théâtre Edouard VII)
S
06/04 Issoire (Salle Animatis)
04/04 Paris (Théâtre Edouard VII)
02/04 Carhaix (Espace Glenmor)
27/03 Grenoble
26/03 Bourg-lès-Valence
24/03 Meylan
22/03 Marseille (Espace Julien)
20/03 Lyon
19/03 Six-Fours-les-Plages
18/03 Lyon (Ninkasi Kao)
17/03 Genève (Festival Voix de fête)
2004
25/11 Langres (Théâtre)
24/11 Paris (Café de la Danse)
S
23/11 Paris (Café de la Danse)
22/11 Paris (Café de la Danse)
S
18/11 Saint-Orens-de-Gameville (Théâtre Altigone)
S
17/11 Paris (Café de la Danse)
16/11 Paris (Café de la Danse)
S
15/11 Paris (Café de la Danse)
S
13/11 Bruxelles (Théâtre 140)
30/10 La Chaux de Fonds (Théâtre de l'Heure Bleue)
29/10 Reims (Festival)
28/10 Le Mans (Salle des Saulnières)
S
27/10 Bully-les-Mines
S
23/10 Florac (La Genette Verte)
22/10 Aurillac (Théâtre d’Aurillac)
21/10 Nancy
19/10 Lyon (Salle Rameau)
16/10 Nantes
15/10 Liffré
09/10 Carros
08/10 Avignon
07/10 Grenoble (Le Ciel)
S
19/06 Clermont-Ferrand (Coopérative de mai)
31/03 Paris (Maison de la Radio)
S
28/03 Nice (Forum Nice Nord)
27/03 Toulon (L'Oméga Live)
26/03 Avignon (Les Passagers du Zinc)
25/03 Montpellier (Salle Victoire 2)
24/03 Annemasse (Le Château Rouge)
20/03 Rosporden (Centre Culturel)
19/03 Brest (Salle Surcouf)
18/03 Callac (Le Bacardi)
17/03 Rennes (Salle de la Cité)
14/03 Tourcoing (Le Grand Mix)
13/03 Le Havre (L'Agora)
12/03 Argenteuil (Salle Jean Vilar)
10/03 Paris (La Cigale)
09/03 Paris (La Cigale)
06/03 Angoulème (La Nef)
05/03 Bordeaux (Le Krakatoa (Mérignac))
04/03 Capbreton (Salle municipale)
03/03 Pau (Palais Beaumont)
28/02 Ris-Orangis (Le Plan)
27/02 Rouen (La Traverse)
25/02 Liège (Centre culturel d'Ans-Alleur)
21/02 Fribourg (Fri-Son)
20/02 Annecy (Le Brise-glace)
19/02 Dijon (La Vapeur)
18/02 Nancy (Terminal Export)
17/02 Chaumont (Salle des fêtes)
2003
26/11 Clermont-Ferrand (La coopérative de mai)
S
25/11 Vienne (Espace Saint Germain)
22/11 Gif sur Yvette (Le Grand-Dôme)
21/11 Trappes (La Merise)
20/11 Tours (Le bateau ivre)
19/11 Nantes (Olympic)
13/11 Strasbourg
12/11 Florange
11/11 Lille
08/11 Nyon
07/11 Yverdon
06/11 Lyon (Ninkasi Kao)
04/11 Paris (La Cigale)
03/11 Paris (La Cigale)
S
30/10 Vendôme
29/10 Angers
28/10 Niort
24/10 Marseille
23/10 Castres
22/10 Toulouse (Havana Café)
18/10 Alençon
17/10 Saint-Lo
16/10 Rouen
15/10 Bruxelles (L'Ancienne Belgique)
11/10 Chanteix (La boite à Zinc)
S
10/10 Limoges (CC John Lennon)
09/10 Bordeaux (Salle Bellegrave (Pessac))
20/06 Clermont-Ferrand (Coopérative de mai)
S
2002
10/08 Saint-Malo (La Route du Rock)
19/06 Clermont-Ferrand (Coopérative de mai)
S
31/05 Paris (Ouï FM radio)
04/05 Rennes
03/05 Rennes
30/04 Angers
26/04 Nancy
25/04 Strasbourg (La Laiterie)
24/04 Mulhouse
23/04 Genève
22/04 Paris (La Cigale)
20/04 Montpellier
19/04 Perpignan
18/04 Marseille
17/04 Grenoble
16/04 Clermont-Ferrand (Coopérative de mai)
13/04 Lyon
11/04 Bourges (Printemps de Bourges)
09/04 Lille (L'Aéronef)
08/04 Bruxelles (Ancienne Belgique)
06/04 Chessy (La Grange)
05/04 Ris-Orangis (Le Plan)
S
04/04 Sannois (Espace Michel Berger)
S
2000
16/12 Sanary sur Mer
15/12 Corbas
14/12 Clermont-Ferrand (Coopérative de mai)
S
22/11 Paris (La Cigale)
18/11 La Verrière (Le Scarabée)
S
17/11 Coutances
16/11 Poitiers (Théâtre)
14/11 Périgueux
10/11 Maisons-Alfort
28/10 Lorient (Plateau des 4 vents)
27/10 Le Havre (Gymnase Christian Gand)
26/10 Malakoff (Théâtre 71)
07/10 Rezé
06/10 Fontenay sous Bois (Salle Jacques Brel)
03/10 Le Creusot
01/10 Bruxelles (Cirque Royal)
30/09 Mâcon
29/09 Mâcon
28/09 Manosque
S
03/09 Saint-Sever
04/08 Benicassim
27/07 Bollene
20/07 Berck
19/07 Spa (Casino Petit Théâtre)
11/07 La Rochelle
30/06 Evreux
23/06 Hénin-Beaumont
02/06 Montauban
31/05 Bulle
19/05 Sin Le Noble
07/05 Chabanais
28/04 Davignac
12/04 Caen (Le Zénith)
01/04 Essey-les-Nancy
30/03 Lausanne (Radio Suisse Romande)
24/03 Montréal
23/03 Montréal
22/03 Québec
11/03 Colombes (Salle des fêtes)
11/03 Paris (Showcase Fnac Ternes)
S
10/03 Amiens (Théâtre de la Renaissance)
08/03 Bruxelles (Ancienne Belgique)
S
06/03 Paris (Olympia)
04/03 Cannes
03/03 Istres
02/03 Marseille
26/02 Paris (RTL radio)
S
18/02 Montpellier
17/02 Perpignan
16/02 Toulouse
15/02 Bordeaux
1999
17/12 Clermont-Ferrand (Le Sémaphore / Cébazat)
14/12 Lyon (Le Transbordeur)
10/12 Saint-Gervais
09/12 Genève (Forum de Meyrin)
07/12 Chateauroux
01/12 Rennes (Salle de la cité)
S
27/11 Angers (Le Chabada)
S
26/11 Evreux
25/11 Ris-Orangis (Centre culturel Robert Desnos)
S
24/11 Lille
19/11 Bruxelles (Le Botanique)
18/11 Liège (Théâtre du Trocadéro)
11/11 Paris (Le Trianon)
10/11 Paris (Le Trianon)
09/11 Paris (Le Trianon)
07/11 Strasbourg (La Laiterie)
S
05/11 Dijon
04/11 Troyes
03/11 Nevers
30/10 Albi
29/10 Bordeaux
28/10 Laval (La coulée douce)
27/10 Rouen (Théâtre Duchamp-Villon)
14/10 Rennes (L'aire libre)
S
13/10 Rennes (L'aire libre)
S
12/10 Nantes (Salle Paul Fort)
1998
07/03 Paris (RTL radio)
S
28/02 Paris (Café de la Danse)
S
15/02 Fribourg
13/02 Dieppe
12/02 Liège (Le Trocadéro)
09/02 Bordeaux
08/02 Bordeaux
07/02 Dijon
05/02 Lorient
04/02 Rennes
03/02 Nantes
02/02 Paris (Théâtre Dejazet)
30/01 Tourcoing (Le Grand Mix)
28/01 Bruxelles (Le Botanique)
26/01 Paris (Maison de la Radio)
S
13/01 Nice (Théâtre Kallisté)
1997
21/11 Paris (TBC)
20/11 Angers (Théâtre de la Saint Barthélémy)
19/11 Lille (Cinéma Le Splendide)
18/11 Lyon (Salle Rameau)
17/11 Arlon (Maison de la Culture)
15/11 Marseille (Espace Julien)
14/11 Toulouse (Théatre des Mazades)
11/11 Montréal (Maison de la culture Frontenac)
10/11 Montréal (Maison de la culture Frontenac)
29/10 Clermont-Ferrand (Maison des Congrès)
28/10 Clermont-Ferrand (Maison des congrès)
27/10 Paris (Théâtre Grévin)
26/10 Paris (Théâtre Grévin)
24/10 Annecy (Auditorium de Seynod)
18/09 Bruxelles
08/07 Québec (Festival d'été de Québec)
07/07 Québec (Festival d'été de Québec)
14/03 Paris (Studio Bastille)
1996
28/05 Clermont-Ferrand (Maison du Peuple)
1994
14/09 Bruxelles (Chapiteau Les Nuits Botanique)
14/08 Saint-Malo (La Route du Rock)
20/04 Bourges (Le Printemps de Bourges)
26/03 Paris (Casino de Paris)
25/03 Paris (Casino de Paris)
S
24/03 Dijon (Théâtre Municipal)
18/03 Rueil-Malmaison (Théâtre André Malraux)
16/03 Vesoul
14/03 Paris (RTL radio)
S
1993
19/12 Paris (La Cigale)
17/12 Paris (La Cigale)
16/12 Paris (La Cigale)
15/12 Limoges
14/12 Bordeaux
13/12 Toulouse
11/12 Montpellier (Rockstore)
09/12 Marseille (Espace Julien)
08/12 Nice
07/12 Aix-en-Provence
05/12 Lausanne
04/12 Mulhouse
03/12 Besançon
01/12 Reims (Grand Théâtre)
30/11 Nancy (Poirel)
29/11 Voiron
27/11 Annecy
26/11 Caen
24/11 Nantes (Escall (St Sébastien sur Loire))
23/11 Lille (Théâtre Sébastopol)
20/11 Bruxelles (Cirque Royal)
19/11 Liège (Le Forum)
17/11 Aurillac (Théâtre Municipal)
16/11 Montluçon (Salle Epsilon (Athanor))
15/11 Marseille (Espace Julien)
14/11 Clermont-Ferrand (Maison des Congrès)
13/11 Lyon (Le Transbordeur)
12/11 Strasbourg (Palais de la Musique et des Congrès)
10/11 Le Puy-en-Velay
06/11 Vichy (Opéra)